Sexta División2017-04-25T16:59:02+00:00

Sexta División

Zona Única        
EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
Universitario49181611654+61
Alumni40171241748+66
Asoc. Española401713135710+47
Silvio Pellico29179262720+7
Dep. Argentino28159154016+24
Playosa S. C.27188373817+21
Hip. Yrigoyen25178183722+15
Unión Central131641111533-18
River Plate81822141077-67
Sportivo F. C.7162113971-62
San Lorenzo (VM)1150114498+94

Plantel

Almiron Nicolás Alejandro
Arias Rodrigo Nicolas
Cabrera Antonio Francisco
Casas Tomas
Castro Nestor Roman
Depetris Juan Pablo
Farias Marcel Andres
Juarez Facundo Tomas
Lazzos Nicolas Cayetano
Montes Emanuel
Noguera Franco Ezequiel
Ortiz Leonel Alejandro
Peretti Gino
Quiñonez Gabriel Omar
Ramallo Agustín Eduardo
Sarmiento Gonzalo Marcelo
Tita Franco Stefano
Tolaba Escudero Matías Leonardo
DT: Héctor Machado
PF: Ariel Palacios

Fixture

FechaLocal
Resultados
Visitante
1Libre
2Libre
3Libre
4AlumniRiver Plate
5Libre
6AlumniUniversitario
7Libre
8AlumniPlayosa S. C.
9Libre
10AlumniDep. Silvio Pellico
11Hip. YrigoyenAlumni
12AlumniUnión Central
13Libre
14Asoc. EspañolaAlumni
15Libre
16San Lorenzo (VM)Alumni
17AlumniDep. Argentino
18Libre
19Libre
20Libre
21River PlateAlumni
22Libre
23UniversitarioAlumni
24Libre
25Playosa S. C.Alumni
26Libre
27Dep. Silvio PellicoAlumni
28AlumniHip. Yrigoyen
29Unión CentralAlumni
30Libre
31AlumniAsoc. Española
32Libre
33AlumniSan Lorenzo (VM)
34Dep. ArgentinoAlumni